24x48 Inter Gres Glossy Arctic Light Gray
SKU: 12060-31071L
$7.99$2.98per sqft
Fast local pickup & delivery available
Quick turnaround from our supplier network
Enter the size of your space
sqft
Boxes needed:7 boxes
Total coverage:112.00 sqft
Estimated total:$333.76
Enter the size of your space
sqft
Boxes needed:7 boxes
Total coverage:112.00 sqft
Estimated total:$333.76
Choose how you'd like to proceed
For this product only • No payment required
Add multiple items and request a quote together
Product Information
| Size | 60x120x0.8 |
| Material | Porcelain stoneware |
| Color | Light gray |
| Texture | Marble |
| Type | Rectified tile, Polished tile |
| Field Application | Wall & Floor tile |
| Purpose | Bathroom, Living area, Kitchen |
| Variability | 6 |
| SQFT Per Box | 16 |
No documents available
Contact us for installation guides, warranty information, or technical specifications
Contact Support
Click to zoom in
More from IG Inter Gres Arctic Collection
View More →Product Information
| Size | 60x120x0.8 |
| Material | Porcelain stoneware |
| Color | Light gray |
| Texture | Marble |
| Type | Rectified tile, Polished tile |
| Field Application | Wall & Floor tile |
| Purpose | Bathroom, Living area, Kitchen |
| Variability | 6 |
| SQFT Per Box | 16 |
No documents available
Contact Support